92-South Beaverton Express
To Murrayhill · Weekday
SW Columbia & Park Ave |
3:37pm
4:40pm
5:11pm
6:17pm
|
---|---|
SW Columbia between 5th & 4th |
3:39pm
4:42pm
5:13pm
6:19pm
|
SW Scholls Ferry & Progress Park & Ride |
4:07pm
5:13pm
5:45pm
6:46pm
|
SW Murray & Teal Blvd |
4:24pm
5:32pm
6:04pm
7:01pm
|
SW Scholls Ferry & 147th |
4:30pm
5:38pm
6:10pm
7:07pm
|
Note: Buses to Beaverton serve: Stops on SW Columbia at Park, 5th and 2nd; Naito & Harrison; then travel express with no stops to Progress Park & Ride at Hwy 217 & Scholls Ferry; then serve all stops to Murrayhill.
Effective May 15, 2022. Schedules may change without notice. | Get service alerts and real-time arrival information at trimet.org. .